Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Landon BowWild (MIN)2516630.9102.98149201748180100.50016250210
2Chris DriedgerComets (VAN)2516900.9252.20144323537040000.0000250420
3Michael HutchinsonDevils (NJD)2415810.9062.87139900677120100.6676240121
4Kaapo KahkonenRampage (STL)2614840.9302.35158302628810000.62524260603
5Igor ShesterkinCondors (EDM)2014600.9312.30117301456500101.0004206321
6Charlie LindgrenGulls (ANA)24131010.9053.06135122697300000.82417241220
7Christopher GibsonHeat (CGY)27131120.9052.821574193747800010.90010270320
8J-F BerubeBears (WSH)2213620.9172.49120622506060000.6676214410
9Oscar DanskMonsters (CBJ)2213720.9112.72125920576370100.87516223111
10Dustin TokarskiRocket (MTL)2413830.9112.58144200626960020.63611240011
11Kasimir KaskisuoWolf Pack (NYR)2313810.8973.12130821686610200.5002231111
12Garret SparksCapitals2012430.9092.75115821535850010.7789200211
13Mackenzie BlackwoodSound Tigers (NYI)2312810.9192.28131822506200110.8005212220
14Josef KorenarBarracuda (SJS)25121030.8983.14145361767420100.73719250310
15Kaden FulcherMoose (WPG)25121110.8893.39139940797120020.6258250021
16Kyle KeyserAmericans (BUF)1912600.9102.76108600505560011.0002186101
17Hunter MiskaReign (LAK)26111230.8923.25149541817480100.8336260211
18Pavel FrancouzWolves (VGK)24111120.9172.40142641576870120.8336240020
19Laurent BrossoitPhamtoms (PHI)2611960.9082.69155900707630000.68716260131
20Richard BachmanStars (DAL)24111110.9073.07133021687320000.82417240311
21Eric ComrieCheckers (CAR)2110910.9162.87114921556570100.0000205222
22Connor IngramThunderbirds (FLA)26101420.8953.05153600787440020.66715260111
23Antoine BibeauAdmirals (NSH)2591330.9082.83146540697520100.0002250230
24Carter HartRoadrunners (ARI)159420.9242.2087402324200000.81811150302
25Martin OuellettePenguins (PIT)2591240.9152.75152801708270010.88918250402
26Marcus HogbergCrunch (TBL)2481240.9112.69140321637090000.5717240410
27Alex LyonSenator (OTT)197920.9102.73107901495420000.5569195311
28Andrew HammondIceHogs (CHI)177800.9132.7795241445080010.66731510200
29Michael McNivenReign (LAK)1971020.9112.77112803525820010.3333197210
30Ilya SamsonovBruins (BOS)1861110.8893.4298300565040000.81811180010
31Jared CoreauRoadrunners (ARI)125510.9053.3063700353700000.00001115210
32Maxime LagaceSenator (OTT)75010.9152.3937700151760000.6258519000
33Merrick MadsenBruins (BOS)105210.9172.4055101222650000.6005813100
34Filip LarssonIceHogs (CHI)115500.8853.7955400353050111.00021015100
35Alex NedeljkovicMarlies (TOR)134810.8963.4275460434140111.00041313001
36Dan VladarBears (WSH)73100.9232.1930101111420000.0000421010
37Jonas JohanssonAmericans (BUF)43100.8754.0024000161280000.000041000
38Collin DeliaMonsters (CBJ)32100.9172.62183008960000.000032000
39Casey DeSmithMarlies (TOR)82420.9192.7448100222730200.000083120
40Mike CondonEagles (COL)32100.9122.33180007800000.000031000
41Spencer MartinCheckers (CAR)72210.9023.1935700191930000.0000520001
42Tyler ParsonsMarlies (TOR)62300.8983.4633000191870100.0000510001
43Stuart SkinnerCondors (EDM)72130.9102.6740500182010010.69213620000
44Erik KallgrenMoose (WPG)31000.9751.07112002810000.6673025000
45Jonathan BernierDevils11000.8642.9561003220000.000010000
46Callum BoothAmericans (BUF)31100.8874.03119008710000.0000217000
47Kevin LankinenGulls (ANA)41000.9402.161672061000000.0000124000
48Vitek VanecekHeat (CGY)21000.9371.0259001160000.0000027000
49Jake KiellyGriffins (DET)71500.8793.8832500211730010.0000619000
50Cal PetersenPhamtoms (PHI)10000.9002.3126001100000.0000026000
51Calvin PickardThunderbirds (FLA)20000.9601.4342001250000.0000026000
52Dylan FergusonWolves (VGK)20001.0000.0026000250000.0000024000
53Cory SchneiderEagles (COL)10010.9023.6965004410000.6001010000
54Eddie LackStars (DAL)30100.9432.24134005870000.0000024000
55Troy GrosenickWild (MIN)10001.0000.0031000230000.0000025000
56Harri SateriEagles (COL)20100.9412.2254002340000.0000023000
57Adam HuskaSound Tigers (NYI)30200.8008.0667009450000.0000221000
58Jon GilliesRoadrunners (ARI)20000.8713.9361004310000.0000011000
59Zane McIntyreRocket (MTL)10000.7505.001200140000.0000024000
60Evan FitzpatrickComets (VAN)20000.9601.0955001250010.0000025000
61Scott WedgewoodMonsters (CBJ)30000.8675.5886008600000.0000020000
62Kevin BoyleBarracuda (SJS)20000.9471.7768002380000.0000025000
63Philippe DesrosiersAdmirals (NSH)20000.9432.6745202350000.0000025000
64Etienne MarcouxDevils (NJD)10000.9771.2847001430000.0000022000
65Jeremy HelvigReign (LAK)20000.8574.6278006420000.0000021000
66Joey DaccordGriffins (DET)10000.8892.7344002180000.000004000
67Matiss KivlenieksWolf Pack (NYR)20010.9322.2082003440000.0000023000
68Mikhail BerdinCrunch (TBL)20000.9411.2249001170000.0000024000
69Cayden PrimeauBruins (BOS)10000.8974.6239003290000.0000013000