Ligue de hockey General Manager du Québec

Stats

Advanced Stats

Per 60 minutes Β· SH% = G / SOG Β· FO% = faceoffs won / faceoffs taken. Β« β€” Β» lorsque le dΓ©nominateur est nul.

630 players

Player
Evander KaneBlackhawks112.879.330.009.3313.9966.67β€”0.000.00
Teuvo TeravainenBlue Jackets414.013.213.216.4213.9223.080.001.072.14
Brayden SchennRed Wings219.314.661.556.219.3250.0059.096.211.55
Noah LabaGolden Knights95.493.642.436.074.8575.0047.542.430.00
Jesper BrattOilers919.532.053.415.468.8723.0833.334.100.34
Chris TerryGriffins (DET)419.610.004.594.594.590.0016.674.590.76
Jonatan BerggrenFlyers213.300.004.514.514.510.0027.270.000.00
Dylan CozensFlames820.731.812.534.3410.1317.8646.4312.660.36
Ryan McLeodCanadiens1018.061.992.334.3213.6314.6357.021.331.99
Conor GeekieGriffins (DET)114.050.004.274.278.540.000.004.270.00
Jack EichelOilers921.922.132.134.2615.5113.7346.071.220.91
Charlie CoyleKraken1018.332.621.644.269.8226.6751.656.220.98
Tyler SeguinFlames821.191.422.834.259.2015.3849.150.350.00
Brayden PointOilers917.592.271.904.1714.0316.2247.780.380.76
Mikael GranlundHurricanes1120.271.612.424.0414.8010.9145.455.380.27
J.T. CompherMammoth614.912.012.014.029.3921.4351.040.670.67
Nathan MacKinnonSabres1020.932.291.724.0115.1915.0957.726.020.86
Mika ZibanejadGolden Knights1118.081.812.113.9210.8616.6753.575.730.60
Nick SchmaltzMaple Leafs1119.531.682.233.9113.1212.7764.291.120.28
Kevin FialaStars913.811.931.933.868.2123.5338.732.900.00
Oskar SundqvistMammoth67.771.292.573.869.0114.2965.003.860.00
Roope HintzSenators1017.231.392.443.8310.7912.9056.391.740.70
Brock NelsonSabres1020.661.162.613.7813.368.7060.072.611.45
Connor McDavidDucks923.051.452.313.7616.488.7751.462.891.16
William NylanderBlues919.552.051.713.7511.6017.6538.891.360.00
Dylan LarkinStars919.642.041.703.7312.5616.2254.764.411.36
Frederick GaudreauBlackhawks109.861.831.833.657.3125.0047.173.650.00
Shane PintoMaple Leafs1119.431.681.973.6512.9113.0460.745.051.40
Sam ReinhartGolden Knights818.602.421.213.6320.1612.0046.154.842.02
Barclay GoodrowCanucks311.221.781.783.567.1325.0060.007.131.78
Tom WilsonPanthers1023.752.021.523.5413.1315.3837.618.342.53
Ryan O'ReillyHurricanes1121.601.771.773.5412.1214.5859.193.790.51
Connor McMichaelSenators1015.322.351.173.5210.1823.0839.580.780.00
Matthew KniesJets917.171.941.553.4910.8717.8650.001.160.39
Nikita KucherovDucks922.971.741.743.4811.3215.3822.224.640.00
Leo CarlssonStars919.160.702.783.489.747.1438.242.091.04
Jonathan MarchessaultFlames819.431.541.933.479.2716.6740.003.860.39
Nick SuzukiBruins1023.091.042.343.3810.1310.2654.004.940.78
Alexander NikishinOilers118.770.003.203.203.200.00β€”9.596.39
Bo HorvatAvalanche721.491.601.603.197.5821.0558.222.392.39
Kirill KaprizovCapitals923.041.162.033.1814.767.8466.674.630.29
Konsta HeleniusLightning910.521.271.903.176.9718.1842.864.440.00
Roman JosiGolden Knights1124.110.682.493.174.5315.00β€”3.852.49
Teddy BluegerLightning98.541.561.563.129.3716.6757.698.590.00
Mitch MarnerAvalanche1019.251.561.563.1213.4011.6351.720.620.62
Auston MatthewsBlues923.691.691.413.1012.1013.9552.352.250.28
Ryan LeonardWild910.891.221.843.067.9615.3814.2910.410.00
Seth JarvisKings719.812.160.873.0313.4116.1336.363.890.00
Easton CowanBruins (BOS)313.220.003.033.033.030.000.0010.593.03
Andrei SvechnikovPanthers817.481.291.723.008.1515.7950.003.000.86
Blake ColemanStars917.781.501.503.0012.0012.5033.337.130.75
Casey MittelstadtBlues911.120.602.403.004.8012.5050.001.800.00
Anthony ManthaStars917.800.752.253.007.869.5237.502.250.00
Blake LizotteIslanders512.300.981.952.936.8314.2975.001.951.95
Bryan RustGolden Knights1118.661.461.462.9214.0310.4235.712.920.29
Frank NazarMaple Leafs1113.070.832.092.9212.116.9047.274.171.67
Drake BathersonSenators1016.521.451.452.9111.2612.9038.895.450.73
Alex TuchPenguins1018.601.291.612.9016.787.6944.445.482.26
Steven StamkosPredators818.340.412.452.8610.643.8553.374.090.41
Michael MisaCanucks1115.291.431.432.855.7125.0046.154.640.00
Dylan StromeCapitals921.270.312.512.825.965.2658.212.820.63
Radek FaksaJets99.492.110.702.817.0330.0053.332.812.11
Mark StoneSharks1019.330.931.862.7912.117.6939.133.410.31
Mark ScheifelePenguins1023.641.271.522.7912.4310.2057.260.761.02
Alberts SmitsLightning221.512.790.002.794.1866.67β€”4.184.18
Joel FarabeeFlyers1214.341.051.742.798.7112.0039.132.440.70
Sidney CrosbyGolden Knights1121.580.252.532.7812.891.9657.364.300.51
Alex LaferriereJets916.790.791.992.785.9613.3350.007.150.40
Morgan GeekieKraken1019.561.840.922.7612.5814.6348.077.360.61
Jake GuentzelCapitals919.481.711.032.7415.4011.1145.002.401.03
Christian DvorakCanucks1122.400.492.192.689.015.4153.593.900.49
Timo MeierMaple Leafs1118.390.302.372.678.303.5738.466.820.00
Ivan DemidovCanadiens917.671.131.512.646.4217.6544.121.510.00
Matvei GridinCanucks1110.331.581.062.6410.5615.0055.562.640.00
Ridly GreigKings79.790.881.752.639.639.0966.675.250.88
Lucas RaymondRangers1120.830.791.832.629.698.1129.411.570.26
Simon EdvinssonBlackhawks123.070.002.602.6013.010.00β€”5.200.00
Jason RobertsonCapitals920.591.291.292.599.3913.7935.713.240.32
Logan CooleyBlackhawks920.621.620.972.5911.3214.2948.503.230.65
Mikhail SergachevJets925.870.771.802.585.4114.29β€”5.154.12
J.T. MillerPenguins1021.061.421.142.5610.8313.1660.536.841.99
Caleb DesnoyersPanthers1011.710.512.052.568.715.8833.332.560.51
Dakota JoshuaBlackhawks910.430.002.562.566.390.0025.009.590.64
Trevor MooreRangers1112.850.851.702.554.2420.0047.832.121.70
Ivar StenbergCanucks913.131.521.022.5410.1615.0014.292.540.51
Jonathan HuberdeauBlackhawks921.010.951.592.5413.966.8240.004.120.00
Adrian KempeStars918.400.721.812.5413.045.5631.037.250.00
Tim StutzleMaple Leafs1121.581.521.012.5314.9110.1744.443.290.51
Jack McBainDevils918.520.721.802.525.7612.5059.3610.801.08
Mike ReillyCanucks315.880.002.522.522.520.00β€”1.261.26
Liam OhgrenRed Wings212.080.002.482.484.970.0050.002.480.00
Travis KonecnyKings720.711.241.242.4811.1711.1142.866.210.41
Wyatt JohnstonDucks918.801.770.712.4815.9611.1158.734.611.06
Simon HolmstromSharks109.711.850.622.478.6521.4325.000.621.24
Cutter GauthierBruins1019.470.921.542.468.0111.5450.003.390.00
Connor BedardRangers1119.991.091.362.4610.9110.0042.504.360.55
Jaden SchwartzHurricanes1117.850.921.532.449.789.3838.893.060.00
Yakov TreninPanthers1014.781.221.222.442.4450.0045.457.311.22
JJ PeterkaLightning916.490.811.622.437.2811.1130.002.020.40
Nico HischierSharks1017.330.691.732.4216.274.2659.011.731.73
Josh NorrisLightning818.741.600.802.407.6121.0567.076.000.80
Matt DucheneRangers1118.290.302.092.3911.032.7050.791.490.00
Tage ThompsonSabres1020.220.891.482.3715.145.8846.054.750.89
Anthony CirelliOilers919.971.341.002.3412.3510.8157.683.670.67
Zach BensonBruins1012.881.400.932.3311.6412.0025.000.470.00
Tomas HertlRed Wings1023.371.031.282.3112.588.1648.735.130.26
Roman KantserovCanucks1116.591.310.992.308.5515.3823.083.940.00
Will BorgenLightning914.540.921.382.292.7533.33β€”5.962.75
Jordan GreenwayDevils98.781.520.762.286.0725.0025.006.070.00
Oliver KapanenIslanders914.670.911.362.279.0910.0044.000.450.00
Kirill MarchenkoAvalanche1023.921.251.002.269.0313.8931.254.260.00
Philip BrobergKings715.200.002.262.261.690.00β€”0.000.56
Leon DraisaitlSharks1021.290.561.692.2511.275.0058.212.820.85
Miro HeiskanenPanthers1026.620.451.802.254.2810.53β€”1.802.48
Evan RodriguesFlames86.680.002.252.255.620.0050.005.620.00
Ryan LindgrenMammoth1016.040.371.872.242.2416.67β€”4.494.86
Pavel MintyukovBlues911.920.561.682.243.3616.67β€”8.392.24
Vincent DesharnaisBlue Jackets820.311.111.112.224.4325.00β€”6.652.95
Sean MonahanCanadiens924.090.831.382.219.698.5754.402.491.94
Matthew SchaeferIslanders924.160.831.382.214.1420.00β€”4.973.04
Matthew TkachukPredators820.421.101.102.209.9211.1137.048.820.73
Jack HughesKings723.400.731.472.207.3310.0047.260.370.37
Tristan LuneauBlackhawks918.250.371.832.194.029.09β€”4.381.83
Brad MarchandKings719.571.310.882.198.3215.7950.004.820.44
Andre BurakovskyFlyers711.750.731.462.195.1014.2950.002.190.73
Alex NewhookBlue Jackets817.221.310.872.1810.0213.0449.557.400.44
Sean WalkerJets921.440.002.182.181.240.00β€”5.602.49
Mattias SamuelssonPredators820.760.002.172.173.610.00β€”4.703.25
Elias LindholmLightning921.531.240.932.179.6012.9054.194.951.24
Fabian ZetterlundAvalanche108.342.160.002.1612.9516.6745.922.160.00
Shane WrightLightning77.980.002.152.159.670.0061.112.150.00
Braeden BowmanMaple Leafs1110.210.002.142.148.550.0033.333.211.07
Andrei KuzmenkoCanucks1112.790.431.712.138.535.0050.001.710.00
Colton ParaykoKraken1025.390.241.892.135.204.55β€”4.733.31
Jackson LaCombeMaple Leafs1125.680.641.492.123.6117.65β€”3.613.40
Fraser MintenLightning915.760.851.272.1211.007.6948.104.651.69
Jack RoslovicWild1110.331.061.062.119.5011.1155.040.000.00
Jason DickinsonJets915.790.841.272.115.9114.2951.274.220.84
Alex OvechkinGolden Knights1120.671.061.062.1112.148.7034.784.750.26
Zack BolducCanadiens915.831.260.842.1110.1112.5037.505.050.00
Drew HellesonDevils919.000.351.752.102.4614.29β€”5.262.46
Aleksander BarkovKraken919.010.701.402.1010.526.6764.292.450.35
Noel AcciariDevils919.071.400.702.109.4414.8156.483.500.70
Marat KhusnutdinovHurricanes1110.400.521.572.108.396.2560.003.670.00
Benjamin RautiainenMaple Leafs1110.421.051.052.099.9410.5366.674.711.05
Pius SuterBlackhawks915.950.841.252.0913.796.0650.343.340.84
Patrick KaneRangers1118.311.190.892.098.0414.8143.482.680.30
Zach BogosianPenguins214.400.002.082.084.170.00β€”6.254.17
John CarlsonKings724.730.351.732.083.1211.11β€”3.814.51
Vincent TrocheckGolden Knights1115.751.390.692.0810.7412.9063.105.892.08
Sam BennettOilers912.851.041.042.0812.458.3342.8610.380.00
Louis CrevierBruins1014.500.002.072.072.480.00β€”4.552.90
Raphael LavoieCanucks1110.620.511.542.058.735.8820.003.080.00
Dylan DeMeloCanucks214.690.002.042.040.00β€”β€”2.042.04
Mikko RantanenOilers919.660.002.032.0311.530.0090.916.780.68
David PastrnakWild919.691.350.682.037.4518.1836.366.770.00
Cole PerfettiPanthers1020.760.871.162.024.9117.6540.450.291.44
Taylor RaddyshDucks96.601.011.012.029.1011.1175.001.011.01
Rickard RakellKraken1020.820.581.442.029.516.0640.912.310.58
John TavaresSharks1017.860.671.342.0211.765.7171.433.700.00
Quinton ByfieldHurricanes1119.000.291.722.018.333.4543.484.590.29
Nikita ZadorovLightning919.970.002.002.001.340.00β€”11.024.67
Aliaksei ProtasSenators1014.980.801.202.0010.817.4142.114.010.00
Lars EllerBlues87.511.001.002.004.9920.0061.903.000.00
Evgeni MalkinPenguins1012.100.990.991.989.4210.5345.283.470.50
Vitali PinchukFlames815.170.001.981.988.900.0045.760.990.99
Ryan SuzukiPanthers415.190.001.981.982.960.0047.371.980.00
Cam YorkSabres1021.370.281.681.972.5311.11β€”2.815.05
Ryan GreeneDucks913.630.980.981.967.8312.5049.611.961.96
Cole KoepkeMaple Leafs115.580.980.981.955.8616.6733.333.910.98
Trevor ConnellyBlackhawks913.720.970.971.945.8316.6733.334.860.97
Simon BenoitHurricanes1114.090.771.161.941.9440.00β€”9.295.42
Jesperi KotkaniemiDucks96.950.960.961.922.8833.3348.391.920.00
Elias PetterssonMaple Leafs1122.800.241.671.917.423.2348.670.720.72
Cody GlassStars811.781.270.641.919.5513.3366.672.551.27
Sam LaffertyIslanders47.880.001.901.903.810.00β€”3.810.00
Juraj SlafkovskyKings718.050.471.421.9010.454.5550.004.750.00
Artturi LehkonenHurricanes1122.980.241.661.906.883.4527.274.270.95
Barrett HaytonLightning917.590.761.141.898.349.0959.093.410.76
Adam FantilliBlue Jackets823.810.940.941.899.769.6847.109.130.00
Joel Eriksson EkKings718.200.940.941.8812.247.6959.354.240.00
Sean CouturierFlyers1221.320.701.171.887.749.0956.064.690.94
Ty DellandreaSharks106.410.940.941.874.6820.0040.008.430.00
Gabriel VilardiBlue Jackets1019.220.311.561.8712.802.4440.742.190.31
Josh MorrisseySabres1022.450.271.601.873.487.69β€”2.942.67
Pavel BuchnevichBlues917.820.371.501.876.365.8828.572.620.00
Niko MikkolaMammoth1016.081.120.751.875.6020.000.006.344.11
Mattias EkholmKraken1022.550.271.601.865.854.55β€”3.734.52
J.J. MoserKraken1016.130.001.861.862.230.00β€”8.562.60
Matvei MichkovCapitals917.970.741.111.864.4516.6736.363.340.37
Trevor ZegrasRangers1117.670.621.231.857.728.0046.515.560.62
Darren RaddyshKings519.490.001.851.852.460.00β€”5.543.08
K'Andre MillerOilers925.270.261.581.853.437.69β€”5.014.22
James HamblinMammoth109.800.611.221.847.967.6936.361.840.61
Nick BjugstadBlues97.291.830.001.834.5840.0050.006.410.00
Brady TkachukJets918.250.371.461.8310.603.4549.5514.981.10
Sebastian AhoWild921.920.301.521.839.433.2360.773.951.22
Philip TomasinoRoadrunners (UTA)48.230.001.821.825.470.0029.730.001.82
Brandon HagelWild921.940.611.221.8214.894.0823.082.430.30
Anton LundellKings714.141.210.611.8211.5210.5352.234.240.00
Seth JonesPanthers1026.470.451.361.812.7216.67β€”5.674.76
Linus KarlssonFlyers1211.051.360.451.816.3421.430.001.810.00
Jake LucchiniStars48.290.001.811.8112.670.0066.670.000.00
Nikolaj EhlersWild918.490.721.081.807.2110.0039.290.360.36
Artemi PanarinGolden Knights1118.170.900.901.809.319.6841.180.900.00
Ivan ProvorovBlues922.240.301.501.802.7011.11β€”5.401.80
Dylan HollowayCapitals918.690.711.071.7811.066.4534.896.060.00
Mikael BacklundFlames816.821.340.451.788.0316.6748.720.001.34
Kirby DachCanadiens97.480.001.781.784.460.0044.441.782.67
Brett HowdenHurricanes1115.411.060.711.779.5611.1140.008.850.71
Adam LarssonHurricanes1121.700.751.011.763.7720.00β€”7.294.02
Bradly NadeauSenators1013.670.001.761.763.950.0014.295.270.44
Ross ColtonFlames812.820.591.171.767.028.3337.5010.530.59
Evan BouchardSenators1020.540.291.461.752.6311.11β€”2.050.88
Jake EvansCanadiens915.241.310.441.757.8716.6755.171.750.87
Luke HughesCapitals923.010.870.871.744.0621.43β€”1.163.19
Phillip DanaultCanadiens915.460.431.291.7310.354.1761.160.431.29
Ian ColeDevils919.320.001.721.720.340.00β€”3.793.10
Brandon DuhaimeDevils97.741.720.001.7210.3416.6733.336.030.00
Kailer YamamotoJets97.760.001.721.725.150.0028.574.290.00
Valeri NichushkinRed Wings1021.040.860.861.719.988.5734.292.570.29
Michael AmadioMammoth1017.590.681.021.716.8210.0039.834.770.68
Cam FowlerBlackhawks923.460.001.701.704.260.00β€”0.853.69
Filip ForsbergPenguins1021.140.281.421.706.814.1746.156.530.00
Marco KasperBruins1010.581.130.571.707.3815.3860.001.700.57
Jordan StaalCapitals915.730.001.701.708.050.0055.033.810.42
Nicolas RoyBlues911.810.561.131.699.605.8871.435.651.13
Brent BurnsGolden Knights1122.540.001.691.693.390.00β€”4.113.87
Jake WalmanGolden Knights1116.120.341.351.694.407.69β€”2.711.69
Bobby BrinkFlames813.350.561.121.685.6210.0046.673.370.56
Brayden PachalCanucks (VAN)217.890.001.681.680.00β€”β€”3.353.35
Justin HryckowianDevils98.010.001.671.6710.830.0061.430.830.00
Chris KreiderKraken1018.030.001.661.669.320.0030.004.660.67
Jack St. IvanyMonsters (CBJ)514.430.001.661.660.00β€”β€”6.654.99
Peyton KrebsPanthers1014.450.421.251.667.475.5642.866.230.00
Chandler StephensonWild916.090.830.831.666.2213.3357.490.000.41
Brandon TanevMammoth710.350.830.831.662.4933.330.009.110.83
Oliver BjorkstrandDevils916.110.830.831.669.119.0950.000.000.83
Cale MakarWild924.170.281.381.665.245.26β€”2.213.59
Yegor ChinakhovPenguins1010.980.551.091.6411.474.7612.500.000.00
Jean-Gabriel PageauRangers813.810.001.631.637.600.0051.803.261.09
Jordan SpenceCanadiens916.430.411.221.622.4316.67β€”1.222.03
Scott LaughtonBlackhawks916.431.220.411.6211.7610.3451.195.270.41
William VilleneuveCanucks1120.210.001.621.621.620.00β€”7.831.62
Rory KerinsRed Wings1014.870.810.811.618.0710.0043.240.810.40
Isaac HowardBlue Jackets75.330.001.611.610.00β€”100.000.000.00
Jake DeBruskLightning912.430.001.611.616.970.0057.146.431.07
Connor BrownFlyers1218.680.541.071.615.629.5250.001.340.27
Jack QuinnDucks916.640.401.201.606.416.2535.713.600.40
Anders LeeCanucks1120.431.070.531.606.4116.6733.338.540.27
Marco RossiDucks916.690.800.801.607.9910.0051.937.590.40
Matty BeniersSenators1018.790.321.281.605.755.5647.061.921.28
Stefan NoesenIslanders912.531.060.531.605.3220.0037.505.850.00
Nic DowdIslanders912.561.060.531.5910.0810.5362.507.430.00
James van RiemsdykRed Wings1011.370.531.061.587.926.6750.002.640.00
Marcus PetterssonAvalanche1015.160.001.581.582.770.00β€”5.943.17
Kyle PalmieriHurricanes1113.810.391.181.5810.663.7040.003.950.79
Tyler BertuzziJets916.910.790.791.585.1315.3833.330.390.39
Nazem KadriJets916.930.391.181.589.454.1750.001.580.00
Eeli TolvanenSenators1019.071.260.311.576.2920.0041.677.870.31
Calum RitchieHurricanes1110.401.050.521.579.4411.1139.533.671.05
Jackson BlakeBlue Jackets819.100.001.571.573.930.0016.671.570.00
Macklin CelebriniPredators823.890.940.631.5712.247.6947.873.450.63
Zachary L'HeureuxFlames49.570.001.571.570.00β€”50.003.130.00
Mathew BarzalSenators1015.320.780.781.5710.967.1453.853.920.39
Thomas ChabotRangers1124.400.221.341.563.586.25β€”1.796.48
Ryan UfkoFlyers1219.430.511.031.544.1212.50β€”2.324.38
Jimmy SnuggerudBlue Jackets515.580.001.541.5410.780.0022.223.850.00
Quinn HughesBruins1023.450.001.541.544.350.00β€”1.791.54
Erik HaulaFlyers1216.310.610.921.539.506.4553.485.210.92
Cole CaufieldBruins1019.671.530.001.5310.3714.7152.944.580.31
Neal PionkSenators1019.730.610.911.521.5240.00β€”7.603.34
Artem ZubFlyers1023.690.001.521.523.290.00β€”4.054.56
Colin BlackwellDucks913.190.511.011.522.0225.0080.001.011.01
Brandon MontourAvalanche1019.800.001.521.521.820.00β€”4.553.33
Matt BoldySenators313.230.001.511.5110.580.00100.004.540.00
Jamie BennStars98.850.001.511.5112.050.0056.523.010.00
Boone JennerIslanders922.170.301.201.5012.032.5050.007.821.50
Gabe PerreaultRangers1114.521.130.381.506.3917.6558.330.750.38
Adam FoxBlackhawks824.970.301.201.503.0010.00β€”3.004.21
Mason AppletonDevils913.430.500.991.495.469.0933.332.980.00
A.J GreerAvalanche108.090.740.741.485.1914.2940.0013.350.74
Mario FerraroCapitals922.510.590.891.485.3311.11β€”7.115.92
Darnell NurseDucks918.030.371.111.482.9612.50β€”5.915.18
Johnathan KovacevicRangers1020.380.590.881.471.7733.33β€”6.773.83
Mark JankowskiKraken1012.300.490.981.464.8810.0053.890.490.98
Carter VerhaegheSabres1016.530.361.091.457.994.5552.948.350.36
Troy TerryPredators820.690.730.731.4510.157.1436.361.450.00
Rasmus DahlinBruins1020.730.001.451.452.890.00β€”7.532.61
Mavrik BourqueBlackhawks918.460.720.721.448.318.7053.855.420.72
Andrew MangiapaneMammoth108.330.720.721.446.4811.1157.142.161.44
Keegan KolesarRangers117.590.720.721.442.8725.0050.007.900.00
Nino NiederreiterMammoth1016.770.361.071.432.8612.5020.006.440.00
Benoit-Olivier GroulxGolden Knights117.640.001.431.4310.000.0039.136.430.71
Nick BlankenburgLightning815.810.001.421.421.420.00β€”0.953.32
Victor OlofssonDevils314.060.001.421.4212.810.0057.140.000.00
Zach HymanGolden Knights1115.350.361.071.426.045.8857.145.330.00
Kiefer SherwoodGolden Knights1111.530.950.471.425.6716.6731.828.980.00
Lawson CrouseBlues918.800.351.061.426.385.5670.007.451.06
Sheldon DriesStars99.450.710.711.419.177.6950.001.410.71
Matt RoyOilers923.690.001.411.412.250.00β€”4.222.81
Kyle ConnorSharks1021.401.120.281.407.8514.2941.672.520.00
Matt LuffAvalanche314.330.001.401.402.790.0029.0911.170.00
Gavin MckennaRangers1111.740.930.461.396.9713.3338.466.500.00
Alexandre TexierCanadiens99.570.700.701.396.2711.1140.002.790.00
Vladislav GavrikovKraken1021.540.560.841.396.688.33β€”2.795.29
Matt SavoieRangers117.870.690.691.399.027.6948.540.690.00
Braden SchneiderBlue Jackets821.640.351.041.397.284.76β€”1.394.51
Logan StankovenBruins1012.990.460.921.399.245.0054.550.920.00
Mike MathesonDucks924.080.001.381.384.430.00β€”3.604.15
Nate SchmidtFlames821.690.351.041.382.4214.29β€”4.155.19
Collin GrafPredators810.860.001.381.387.600.0050.000.690.00
Taylor HallLightning914.500.460.921.387.815.8833.330.920.00
Jakob ChychrunJets924.250.820.551.374.9516.67β€”4.951.65
Nick PaulBlue Jackets810.930.690.691.376.1811.1153.334.810.00
Daniil GushchinPanthers108.760.001.371.3710.960.0025.004.110.00
Riley TufteCanucks1111.980.910.461.378.1911.1125.0018.210.46
Bobby McMannPredators810.990.680.681.378.887.6933.6213.650.00
Alex IafalloMammoth1022.060.001.361.368.700.0043.283.540.54
Jared McCannStars914.740.900.451.3613.566.6741.180.900.00
Conor GarlandFlames816.590.450.901.3610.854.1750.004.070.90
Alex DeBrincatRangers1120.130.810.541.359.758.3346.772.711.08
Rasmus AnderssonOilers924.740.540.811.355.939.09β€”1.622.16
Viktor ArvidssonBlackhawks919.820.341.011.356.395.2633.333.360.34
John BeecherKings76.371.340.001.348.0716.6744.440.001.34
Matias MaccelliLightning99.951.340.001.344.6928.5760.000.000.00
Jamie OleksiakMammoth1022.400.271.071.344.296.25β€”3.213.21
Chris TanevIslanders919.920.001.341.341.670.00β€”2.015.36
Jake NeighboursMaple Leafs1120.560.530.801.335.579.5238.899.020.27
Ryan StromeFlyers1215.120.001.321.326.290.0047.062.980.66
Trevor van RiemsdykRed Wings1018.330.001.311.312.950.00β€”4.261.96
Justin DanforthIslanders915.350.430.871.306.516.6757.144.340.87
Noah CatesOilers915.390.001.301.3011.260.0022.227.800.00
Tyler KlevenBruins1013.940.430.861.293.0114.29β€”5.174.30
Dmitri VoronkovBlue Jackets817.430.860.431.299.898.7021.056.020.43
Wyatt KaiserBlackhawks915.620.001.281.282.130.00β€”4.692.13
Luke EvangelistaPredators817.740.850.421.273.8022.2233.332.540.00
Mackie SamoskevichCapitals95.260.001.271.277.600.0040.910.000.00
Mason McTavishBruins1018.960.320.951.275.705.5651.214.750.32
Nico SturmMaple Leafs118.650.630.631.264.4114.2951.880.631.89
Michael BuntingDevils615.870.630.631.266.939.0911.111.890.00
Mats ZuccarelloRed Wings1019.050.630.631.268.517.4142.862.520.95
Bogdan KonyushkovPanthers1019.110.001.261.260.940.00β€”0.312.51
Joel EdmundsonMammoth1023.960.001.251.252.750.00β€”6.014.26
Connor MurphyFlames824.040.620.621.253.1220.00β€”5.626.24
Brendan GaunceBlues910.700.001.251.256.230.0080.004.991.25
Sam MalinskiFlyers1216.090.001.241.240.620.00β€”2.493.73
John MarinoJets921.460.620.621.243.4218.18β€”2.492.17
Cameron HughesRed Wings812.090.620.621.246.829.0925.586.820.62
Pavel DorofeyevBruins1019.470.620.621.2312.325.0018.180.920.31
Alex PietrangeloIslanders921.700.001.231.231.840.00β€”3.694.92
Ilya LyubushkinCanucks1122.260.001.231.232.450.00β€”1.966.62
Ryker EvansDucks916.490.001.211.212.830.00β€”2.433.64
Nils HoglanderDucks95.511.210.001.214.8425.0050.007.270.00
Sam DickinsonWild (MIN)412.470.001.201.200.00β€”β€”3.616.01
Carter MazurPredators86.280.001.191.197.170.000.005.971.19
Max ShabanovPredators86.280.001.191.198.360.0023.910.000.00
Ben KindelPredators86.281.190.001.198.3614.29β€”3.581.19
Clayton KellerDucks922.380.001.191.194.170.0042.861.490.60
Denton MateychukRangers1113.760.001.191.191.980.00β€”2.772.38
Jeremy DaviesPanthers1020.230.300.891.194.456.67β€”10.383.86
Jake McCabeCapitals922.660.290.881.181.7716.67β€”9.718.83
Nick FolignoSharks1010.200.590.591.187.068.3353.795.290.59
Charle-Edouard D'AstousSenators1015.320.001.171.172.350.00β€”10.571.96
Pavel ZachaBlues917.030.780.391.1713.705.7148.453.520.78
Shea TheodorePenguins1025.720.470.701.172.3320.00β€”0.004.43
Jacob TroubaPredators819.310.001.171.171.940.00β€”11.265.83
Drew O'ConnorMammoth1010.310.580.581.166.988.3322.224.650.00
Alexander KerfootCanucks1114.070.780.391.168.539.0950.300.782.33
Adam LowryDevils917.390.380.771.1512.273.1359.176.901.92
Calle RosenJets813.060.001.151.154.020.00β€”0.001.15
Jordan KyrouOilers917.530.380.761.148.374.5566.670.000.38
Yegor SharangovichPanthers1021.060.570.571.147.128.0046.600.570.28
Justin SourdifCapitals911.710.570.571.145.6910.0050.000.570.00
Josh MansonGolden Knights1119.190.570.571.141.4240.00β€”7.114.55
Eetu LuostarinenAvalanche1010.580.570.571.138.516.6750.740.001.13
Nicholas RobertsonAvalanche1010.580.570.571.138.516.6744.440.000.00
Owen TippettBlues917.640.380.761.139.074.1750.007.560.00
Matthew WoodJets911.770.001.131.134.530.0038.460.570.00
Warren FoegeleFlyers1217.710.560.561.138.476.6740.004.520.28
Zach WerenskiSharks1026.610.450.681.134.0611.11β€”3.831.80
Shayne GostisbehereSharks1021.370.001.121.122.530.00β€”0.841.68
Joel ArmiaSabres1010.700.560.561.1210.095.5680.005.051.68
Ryan SheaBlues918.000.370.741.112.5914.29β€”3.702.59
Ilya MikheyevIslanders918.020.740.371.117.779.5240.741.480.37
Brayden McNabbRangers1119.660.001.111.111.660.00β€”3.335.83
Rasmus SandinAvalanche1021.670.001.111.114.430.00β€”3.323.60
Justin FaulkMaple Leafs1124.640.660.441.114.2115.79β€”4.654.43
Thomas HarleyHurricanes1124.770.220.881.103.745.88β€”1.763.08
Michael KarowCanucks (VAN)318.170.001.101.105.500.00β€”3.303.30
James HagensIslanders912.120.001.101.106.600.0034.711.650.55
Alexis LafreniereSabres1016.370.001.101.105.500.0047.065.130.00
Andrew PeekeFlyers1222.750.220.881.103.526.25β€”4.844.18
William KarlssonLightning912.150.550.551.109.335.8854.011.651.65
Jordan EberleSabres1016.430.730.371.109.867.4140.003.290.37
Jonas SiegenthalerPredators820.760.360.721.083.2511.11β€”4.702.53
Vasily PodkolzinBruins1011.101.080.001.089.1911.7620.009.190.00
Laurent DauphinIceHogs (CHI)77.941.080.001.0810.7910.0050.002.161.08
Ryan PoehlingSharks1011.210.001.071.075.350.0051.200.540.54
Dawson MercerSabres1017.100.350.701.056.675.2641.322.111.05
Brandon CarloKraken1017.200.700.351.052.4428.57β€”6.636.98
Damon SeversonMaple Leafs1120.890.260.781.044.186.25β€”5.223.66
Jaccob SlavinStars925.530.001.041.042.090.00β€”4.444.70
Tanner JeannotPenguins105.750.001.041.042.090.00β€”17.750.00
Dillon DubeOilers912.830.001.041.047.280.0025.002.600.00
Ryan HartmanKraken1011.550.520.521.049.875.2645.676.231.04
Adam PelechRed Wings1023.150.001.041.042.070.00β€”4.923.11
Josh DoanPenguins1011.580.520.521.047.786.6731.583.630.00
Jonas BrodinMaple Leafs1017.520.001.031.031.370.00β€”1.036.51
Ethan BearMaple Leafs1115.950.001.031.031.710.00β€”6.843.42
Noah DobsonCanadiens926.120.260.771.024.345.88β€”2.814.59
Eric PohlkampRed Wings414.710.001.021.022.040.00β€”1.025.10
Michael RasmussenSabres105.901.020.001.025.0820.0042.863.050.00
Lane HutsonSharks1023.610.001.021.023.300.00β€”2.801.78
Brady SkjeiFlyers1224.600.610.411.023.8615.79β€”6.103.25
Justin BrazeauMammoth1017.730.680.341.026.7710.0035.005.410.68
Kevin StenlundFlyers1214.830.340.671.016.075.5651.881.351.69
Ilya ProtasDucks69.960.001.001.003.010.0050.006.020.00
William EklundBruins1018.031.000.001.008.3212.0040.003.660.00
Tommy NovakFlames87.541.000.001.009.9510.0058.020.000.00
Steven LorentzJets913.530.490.490.997.396.6766.673.940.00
Olli MaattaDevils920.520.320.650.972.6012.50β€”2.273.90
Martin NecasSharks1018.490.320.650.977.464.3545.002.920.00
Jacob Bernard-DockerStars913.780.480.480.971.4533.33β€”2.904.84
Erik GudbransonIslanders920.860.320.640.961.6020.00β€”4.474.47
Alexander RomanovOilers1018.800.000.960.961.910.00β€”6.062.55
Alex KillornPredators815.680.960.000.965.7416.6720.002.871.91
Josh AndersonCanadiens913.970.950.000.958.5911.1150.009.541.43
Casey CizikasSenators1012.650.000.950.957.590.0052.415.221.90
Kasperi KapanenFlyers1210.560.000.950.956.630.0030.770.950.95
Ryan GravesDevils914.080.000.950.953.310.00β€”9.474.74
Cody CeciCapitals914.110.000.950.953.310.00β€”1.897.09
Gabriel LandeskogDevils921.180.310.630.949.443.3348.615.350.00
Erik CernakBlue Jackets824.020.310.620.944.067.69β€”7.183.43
Tyler ToffoliKraken1019.330.310.620.936.215.0028.571.550.00
Charlie McAvoyAvalanche1026.000.000.920.923.000.00β€”6.233.46
Will CuylleSharks1013.200.450.450.915.009.0940.009.090.45
Brandt ClarkeSenators1019.830.300.610.912.4212.50β€”1.213.03
Alexandre CarrierWild1019.850.000.910.912.120.00β€”0.604.23
Jamie DrysdaleBlue Jackets824.950.000.900.901.500.00β€”0.303.31
Esa LindellRed Wings922.490.300.590.894.746.25β€”1.483.26
Filip HronekHurricanes1124.690.000.880.883.090.00β€”5.304.20
Jeremy LauzonJets915.120.440.440.882.2020.00β€”11.463.09
Uvis BalinskisRed Wings915.190.440.440.881.7625.00β€”3.511.76
Jason ZuckerMammoth1020.560.580.290.886.139.5248.724.960.29
Erik KarlssonRangers922.930.000.870.874.070.00β€”2.913.20
Drew DoughtyCanucks1125.280.000.860.861.940.00β€”6.042.37
Carson SoucyFlyers1217.500.290.570.862.2912.50β€”6.006.86
Zemgus GirgensonsSabres107.000.000.860.864.290.0050.006.000.86
Connor CliftonSharks1021.040.570.290.863.7115.38β€”8.564.28
Vince DunnBlues923.380.000.860.861.710.00β€”3.712.00
Dylan SambergPenguins1021.080.570.280.852.8520.00β€”4.843.98
Sam ColangeloKraken107.040.850.000.858.5210.0045.456.820.00
Igor ChernyshovPredators817.680.850.000.852.9728.5740.002.120.00
Alex FormentonFlyers1211.820.850.000.858.4610.0050.003.380.00
Maxim TsyplakovHurricanes116.450.000.850.857.610.000.001.690.00
Brock FaberBruins1021.400.000.840.843.640.00β€”1.963.36
Florian XhekajCanadiens97.950.000.840.845.870.0025.0019.300.00
Olen ZellwegerIslanders417.940.000.840.841.670.00β€”7.533.34
Oliver Ekman-LarssonRed Wings1021.670.280.550.833.059.09β€”5.262.77
Gage GoncalvesPanthers107.280.820.000.825.7714.2950.002.470.00
Alexander WennbergStars916.230.410.410.825.347.6949.530.821.64
Morgan RiellyKings720.910.000.820.820.410.00β€”1.640.41
Cole HutsonMammoth1022.020.540.270.826.278.70β€”2.451.91
Noah WarrenFlames514.700.000.820.820.820.00β€”4.088.16
Zakhar BardakovBlackhawks98.190.000.810.810.810.0050.000.000.00
Cole GuttmanBlackhawks98.440.000.790.7911.060.0045.124.740.79
Kent JohnsonBlue Jackets819.180.390.390.789.784.0026.671.960.39
Brett PesceSabres1023.030.260.520.782.6110.00β€”4.695.99
Shakir MukhamadullinHurricanes1114.000.000.780.781.560.00β€”1.173.51
Emil AndraeBlue Jackets1015.440.390.390.781.1733.33β€”5.441.55
Sammy BlaisCapitals98.670.770.000.774.6216.6750.003.081.54
Hampus LindholmHurricanes1121.290.260.510.773.078.33β€”2.825.12
Brock BoeserIslanders917.360.380.380.777.305.2625.002.301.54
Brett KulakIslanders917.490.380.380.763.4311.11β€”2.294.19
Jake MiddletonSabres1016.160.370.370.741.1133.33β€”5.945.20
Anthony BeauvillierHurricanes117.360.000.740.747.410.0033.331.480.74
Andrew CoppMammoth1114.720.000.740.747.410.0052.341.481.85
Jack DruryPanthers108.210.730.000.735.8512.5068.922.930.73
Max DomiPenguins1016.480.000.730.732.910.0041.671.820.00
Jake SandersonPredators820.820.000.720.723.960.00β€”2.168.28
Dylan GuentherWild918.770.000.710.717.100.0054.553.910.36
Ryan McDonaghBlues919.110.000.700.701.400.00β€”2.795.23
Corey PerryPanthers1017.230.700.000.705.2213.3345.453.830.00
Tim WasheBruins108.670.000.690.695.540.0053.094.150.69
Jordan MartinookKings712.490.000.690.6910.300.0066.672.753.43
Sam SteelRed Wings1017.560.680.000.685.4712.5043.432.051.71
Kris LetangLightning1124.010.450.230.683.1814.29β€”4.544.77
Aaron EkbladKings725.290.000.680.682.030.00β€”6.442.37
Otto StenbergKraken109.010.670.000.677.329.0945.452.000.00
Jared SpurgeonDucks920.080.330.330.661.6620.00β€”1.331.99
Nick JensenFlames822.810.330.330.661.3225.00β€”0.663.95
Martin FehervaryDucks920.420.000.650.653.920.00β€”6.862.61
Luke SchennMammoth1116.710.000.650.652.610.00β€”10.123.26
Ryan DonatoKraken109.210.000.650.6511.730.0057.141.960.00
Connor ZaryBlues910.310.650.000.658.407.6942.114.530.00
Gustav ForslingWild921.010.000.630.632.540.00β€”2.863.17
Cole SillingerBlue Jackets811.860.630.000.638.857.1441.903.791.90
Ivan BarbashevAvalanche1019.110.310.310.635.345.8834.153.450.31
Mathieu OlivierCapitals910.670.630.000.638.757.1425.0011.251.25
Morgan BarronPenguins109.700.000.620.627.430.0036.632.481.24
Claude GirouxIslanders921.590.620.000.628.037.6952.173.401.85
Brian DumoulinStars921.590.000.620.621.540.00β€”1.234.63
Trent FredericFlyers910.810.620.000.626.1610.0050.009.862.47
Bowen ByramSenators1019.610.000.610.611.530.00β€”3.372.14
Will SmithAvalanche1019.690.300.300.619.453.2338.270.610.00
Ryan PulockDucks922.000.000.610.613.030.000.001.824.55
Morgan FrostCanadiens911.120.000.600.6011.390.0054.171.801.20
Dante FabbroSabres1020.470.290.290.593.229.09β€”7.622.05
Moritz SeiderWild922.920.000.580.583.490.00β€”6.402.33
Mark KastelicHurricanes119.550.570.000.578.576.6750.758.000.57
Dmitry OrlovDevils923.570.280.280.574.815.88β€”6.793.96
Scott MayfieldBlackhawks923.620.280.280.562.5411.11β€”6.213.67
Sean DurziDevils923.630.280.280.563.957.14β€”4.511.41
Logan O'ConnorJets911.850.560.000.567.317.6916.671.692.81
Joel KivirantaRed Wings1010.720.560.000.565.0411.1142.862.241.12
Kaapo KakkoBlue Jackets813.500.560.000.566.678.3342.861.110.00
William CarrierDevils912.120.000.550.554.400.0033.335.500.55
Miles WoodKraken1011.070.540.000.544.8811.1128.577.590.00
Noah HanifinStars925.070.000.530.531.330.00β€”3.992.39
Devon ToewsBlues925.870.260.260.524.645.56β€”1.802.06
Arseny GritsyukFlyers1110.830.000.500.506.550.0037.503.520.00
MacKenzie WeegarPenguins1024.100.000.500.502.990.00β€”7.723.48
Alex BumpDevils913.680.490.000.495.858.3345.450.970.00
Artyom LevshunovCanadiens913.780.000.480.482.420.00β€”4.840.97
Victor HedmanGolden Knights1122.960.240.240.483.337.14β€”1.193.09
Dougie HamiltonAvalanche1025.330.000.470.471.900.00β€”3.083.32
Emmitt FinnieSenators1012.710.000.470.477.080.0057.144.720.00
Radko GudasKings718.210.000.470.470.940.00β€”8.005.65
Beckett SenneckeWild914.330.000.470.474.190.0050.006.980.47
Kaedan KorczakPanthers1013.300.000.450.451.800.00β€”8.571.35
Mason MarchmentSabres1013.500.000.440.446.220.0014.294.890.00
Cam DineenSharks1013.550.440.000.440.8950.00β€”2.211.77
Frank VatranoFlames817.190.440.000.445.248.3341.6711.780.87
Nicolas HagueFlames817.260.000.430.433.040.00β€”6.523.91
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsGolden Knights1112.650.000.430.4312.080.0041.670.430.43
Mason LohreiMaple Leafs1113.000.000.420.422.940.00β€”2.101.26
Marcus FolignoAvalanche1014.520.000.410.419.090.0070.0014.880.83
Matt CoronatoPenguins1014.910.000.400.405.230.0054.551.210.40
Tyson FoersterAvalanche1015.050.000.400.409.970.0034.624.790.00
Tyler MyersGolden Knights1113.750.000.400.403.170.00β€”5.555.55
Jalen ChatfieldFlames819.000.000.390.393.950.00β€”5.536.32
Nick SeelerSharks1015.330.000.390.390.780.00β€”6.663.92
Zach WhitecloudSabres1015.340.000.390.391.170.00β€”4.693.13
Christian WolaninRangers1115.010.000.360.361.820.00β€”9.084.36
Robert ThomasWild920.030.000.330.3310.980.0059.911.002.00
Kaiden GuhleCanadiens920.130.000.330.333.640.00β€”6.293.31
Tony DeAngeloKraken1018.420.000.330.331.630.00β€”1.632.61
Rasmus RistolainenPredators823.110.000.320.323.570.00β€”7.143.90
Matt GrzelcykCanucks920.920.000.320.323.190.00β€”3.823.51
Travis SanheimWild921.740.310.000.312.7611.11β€”0.614.29
Mikey AndersonCanadiens921.760.000.310.311.840.00β€”3.375.82
Owen PowerCapitals921.790.000.310.313.370.00β€”0.922.45
Kevin BahlSenators1019.650.310.000.312.1414.29β€”6.113.36
Alex VlasicPenguins1020.870.000.290.292.870.00β€”4.894.89
Samuel GirardRed Wings1021.380.000.280.282.810.00β€”3.373.37
Adam HenriqueGolden Knights18.280.000.000.000.00β€”50.000.000.00
Justin HollCanucks (VAN)114.970.000.000.004.010.00β€”12.030.00
Jonathan DrouinFlyers19.120.000.000.000.00β€”33.330.000.00
Pierre-Luc DuboisBlues114.230.000.000.008.430.0040.004.224.22
Reilly SmithCanucks116.820.000.000.007.140.00β€”3.573.57
Travis Hamonic120.670.000.000.002.900.00β€”8.712.90
Vladimir TarasenkoCanucks115.400.000.000.0015.580.00β€”7.790.00
Adam BoqvistCanucks115.170.000.000.000.00β€”β€”19.783.96
Egor ZamulaCanucks115.480.000.000.000.00β€”β€”3.883.88
Zac JonesGriffins (DET)113.950.000.000.004.300.00β€”8.6012.90
Jakob PelletierHammers (NYI)10.350.000.000.000.00β€”100.000.000.00
Matt KesselJets10.800.000.000.000.00β€”β€”0.0075.00
Arttu HyryOilers16.300.000.000.009.520.000.000.000.00
Bryce PickfordMarlies (TOR)114.850.000.000.004.040.00β€”0.0012.12
Nathan VilleneuveSilver Knights (VGK)15.800.000.000.000.00β€”63.640.000.00
Matt KierstedKings215.880.000.000.000.00β€”β€”5.677.56
Eduards TralmaksLightning26.970.000.000.004.310.0050.000.000.00
Pierre EngvallCanadiens37.690.000.000.000.00β€”0.002.602.60
Pierre-Olivier JosephPanthers314.830.000.000.001.350.00β€”5.404.05
Paul CotterPenguins38.010.000.000.002.500.000.0019.990.00
Vladislav KolyachonokWranglers (CGY)314.260.000.000.000.00β€”β€”1.401.40
Hendrix LapierreWild (MIN)36.560.000.000.006.100.0028.570.000.00
Lian BichselStars314.170.000.000.002.820.00β€”11.291.41
Joel NystromCanucks (VAN)317.180.000.000.001.160.00β€”1.162.33
Filip ChytilFlames46.530.000.000.006.890.000.006.890.00
Max McCormickGriffins (DET)414.250.000.000.005.260.0050.006.312.10
David JiricekFlyers421.740.000.000.001.380.00β€”2.762.07
Jiri KulichBruins46.980.000.000.006.440.0020.000.000.00
Dalibor DvorskyHammers (NYI)414.970.000.000.004.010.0033.332.001.00
Berkly CattonBlackhawks415.020.000.000.003.990.0044.592.000.00
Felix NilssonIslanders48.070.000.000.003.720.0035.290.001.86
Axel Sandin PellikkaIslanders515.880.000.000.003.780.00β€”7.563.02
Brett SeneyRed Wings69.830.000.000.005.090.0035.007.121.02
Michael CarconeCanucks69.900.000.000.006.060.0038.602.020.00
Emil LillebergCondors (EDM)611.590.000.000.000.860.00β€”11.223.45
Domenick FensoreStars616.540.000.000.001.210.00β€”5.443.63
Ben ChiarotWild714.270.000.000.005.410.00β€”7.815.41
Dennis GilbertCanucks714.880.000.000.001.150.00β€”10.941.73
Alex TurcotteKings75.650.000.000.003.040.0060.003.040.00
Alexei ToropchenkoSenators79.030.000.000.003.800.0050.002.850.00
Emil HeinemanKings78.550.000.000.002.000.0033.334.010.00
Nathan AspinallPenguins (PIT)75.690.000.000.001.510.00β€”0.000.00
Isac LundestromOilers86.010.000.000.006.240.0058.541.250.00
Ondrej PalatBlue Jackets89.610.000.000.006.240.0016.675.460.00
Declan ChisholmBlackhawks814.970.000.000.001.000.00β€”2.003.01
Michael KesselringBlue Jackets814.490.000.000.001.030.00β€”7.243.10
Simon NemecPredators816.450.000.000.001.820.00β€”1.372.28
Daniil ButPanthers88.600.000.000.003.490.0033.333.490.00
Brenden DillonStars919.350.000.000.001.030.00β€”9.992.07
Michael McCarronCapitals94.990.000.000.008.010.00100.009.354.01
Danton HeinenIslanders98.890.000.000.006.750.0066.675.250.75
Dmitry KulikovOilers915.530.000.000.000.430.00β€”6.443.44
Dryden HuntStars99.420.000.000.008.490.0033.339.910.00
Dylan CoghlanCapitals913.500.000.000.001.980.00β€”5.934.94
Garnet HathawayOilers94.930.000.000.008.110.0062.5014.861.35
Nick CousinsRed Wings95.140.000.000.002.600.0066.675.190.00
Nicolas DeslauriersWild97.710.000.000.001.730.0020.0014.700.00
Vladislav NamestnikovJets916.590.000.000.008.040.0057.141.211.21
Joe VelenoWild97.510.000.000.005.330.0016.673.550.00
Parker KellyOilers95.980.000.000.0018.960.0050.002.230.00
Ty EmbersonOilers918.200.000.000.002.930.00β€”2.203.30
Jayden StrubleCanadiens914.150.000.000.000.940.00β€”7.072.36
Beck MalenstynMammoth1010.890.000.000.003.860.0050.004.960.55
Colton SissonsSenators1013.150.000.000.006.850.0048.650.910.91
Sam CarrickSharks108.520.000.000.003.520.0072.731.410.00
Eric RobinsonRed Wings109.740.000.000.004.310.0033.333.700.00
Yanni GourdeSabres108.480.000.000.003.540.0054.004.950.00
Yan KuznetsovBruins1015.340.000.000.003.910.00β€”2.744.30
Nils LundkvistAvalanche1013.620.000.000.000.00β€”β€”2.200.00
Tyson HindsPenguins1012.960.000.000.000.930.00β€”5.090.93
Zeev BuiumLightning1021.750.000.000.001.100.00β€”1.652.21
Porter MartoneAvalanche107.480.000.000.007.220.0033.333.210.00
Brendan GallagherCanucks119.080.000.000.007.810.0050.004.801.80
Cole SmithMaple Leafs118.390.000.000.005.850.0080.005.851.30