Ligue de hockey General Manager du Québec

Stats

Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Alex LyonKings10011.0000.0042000310000.667308000
2Semyon VarlamovDevils20000.9760.7778001420010.0000010000
3Devin CooleyMaple Leafs11000.9731.0060001370000.0000111100
4Sebastian CossaIslanders11000.9661.0060001290000.000015100
5Anthony StolarzDucks32000.9621.06170203780000.000029100
6Sam MontembeaultLightning32100.9601.34179014990010.000037100
7Jake OettingerRangers107210.9491.6960300173330100.0000101500
8Brandon BussiSharks31010.9471.46164004760000.500429000
9Ilya SamsonovBlue Jackets21100.9422.50120005860000.000024110
10Calvin PickardMammoth20200.9382.02119004650000.000029100
11Jonas JohanssonSabres33000.9372.00180006950000.000037001
12Jesper WallstedtPanthers85200.9352.1145500162450001.000374002
13Jet GreavesHurricanes106210.9332.0857622202970000.0000102312
14Jake AllenWild42100.9302.421980181140100.000037101
15Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenJets64200.9302.1735901131870000.000064101
16Jacob MarkstromCapitals96210.9292.2955000212940100.778990201
17John GibsonKraken11000.9292.0060002280000.0000110000
18Filip GustavssonOilers106310.9271.8860801192610000.4005100201
19Andrei VasilevskiyMaple Leafs116320.9261.9966501222960000.5002111200
20Joey DaccordRed Wings42200.9242.262390091180000.000047010
21Stuart SkinnerSenators74210.9242.1342302151980000.000074110
22Mackenzie BlackwoodCanadiens96200.9232.3553741212730001.000882101
23Jakub DobesDucks86110.9222.3648400192430000.000082110
24Jordan BinningtonPenguins31200.9212.35179017890000.000038100
25Juuse SarosSabres73400.9212.1541820151900000.000073010
26Daniil TarasovStars20110.9202.88125006750000.571724001
27James ReimerJets41300.9192.5223820101240000.000046001
28Karel VejmelkaAvalanche73310.9182.8042900202430000.6001074010
29Kevin LankinenPredators10100.9173.0060003360000.000018000
30Tristan JarryMammoth94500.9162.7654321252970000.667392111
31Elvis MerzlikinsBlackhawks63210.9132.4936120151730200.000064011
32Lukas DostalKraken105230.9132.6661020273110010.5717101011
33Cam TalbotAvalanche42200.9122.4624400101130001.000347010
34Linus UllmarkPenguins83500.9123.0147900242740000.000083100
35Frederik AndersenFlames30120.9113.5318700111240000.600534000
36Charlie LindgrenIslanders83320.9103.1144420232560110.600582210
37Connor HellebuyckGolden Knights117310.9102.6067021293240010.8758111101
38Scott WedgewoodRed Wings72410.9082.5242800181960000.750474000
39Jeremy SwaymanLightning73400.9083.0141840212280000.000073001
40Darcy KuemperStars84310.9073.0343600222370010.750482110
41Thatcher DemkoBlue Jackets63210.9072.6636101161720000.000062100
42Marcus HogbergCanucks54000.9062.8127800131380000.000048010
43Vitek VanecekBlackhawks42200.9062.7524000111170000.000046000
44Igor ShesterkinKings83310.9062.9345100222350010.400580110
45Joonas KorpisaloFlyers84310.9042.7545901212190100.667384110
46Adin HillFlames62310.9033.3435900202060000.000063101
47Sergei BobrovskySharks93420.9022.8350920242460000.600592011
48Arvid SoderblomFlyers51300.9023.6026700161640000.000048000
49Justus AnnunenBruins52200.9002.6826900121200000.000047010
50Spencer KnightBruins75200.9002.9039300191900001.000374101
51Carter HartSenators41210.8983.2024420131270000.000047100
52Logan ThompsonBlues105500.8982.8960300292850010.0000100000
53Pyotr KochetkovRangers21010.8972.88125006580000.4005210000
54Anton ForsbergGolden Knights11000.8933.0060003280000.0000111000
55Ilya SorokinPredators82510.8933.3148900272530000.875881000
56Yaniv PeretsDevils103700.8923.3352201292680100.0000100100
57Devon LeviHurricanes31110.8912.84148007640000.0000210000
58Ville HussoCanucks83410.8904.1944400312810100.000084000
59Joseph WollPanthers42110.8893.6621300131170000.000047100
60Dustin WolfWild72500.8853.2840200221910010.000073000
61Laurent BrossoitIslanders20100.8734.00105007550000.000013000
62Dan VladarCanadiens21100.8504.6278006400000.000028000