Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Ben BishopFlames75110.9361.6743161121870010.889970100
2Semyon VarlamovDucks65100.9431.483640091590001.000460120
3Jordan BinningtonHurricanes44000.9600.972480141000001.000343210
4Frederik AndersenLightning64110.9281.9936101121670000.000060201
5Henrik LundqvistBlues64200.8983.0135920181760000.000060000
6Jacob MarkstromPredators64200.8903.0936900191730101.000260000
7Juuse SarosOilers64200.8823.9032300211780000.000060001
8Braden HoltbyBlue Jackets53200.9351.793020091380000.000050020
9Carey PriceSharks53110.9242.4427120111450000.750450011
10David RittichStars63110.9282.2931500121660000.875852101
11Devan DubnykWild63200.8713.6433000201550000.000060001
12Marc-Andre FleuryCapitals73310.8942.7940901191790000.600570001
13Martin JonesDevils53200.9132.3830300121380000.750451001
14Matt MurrayAvalanche63300.8832.8435900171450000.000060000
15Pekka RinnePenguins63120.9102.4536800151670100.667360000
16Sergei BobrovskyCanucks53200.9172.2229820111320000.000050010
17Andrei VasilevskiySenators52300.9172.3830200121440010.000050000
18Antti RaantaBruins32010.9560.97185013680000.500433100
19Cory SchneiderMaple Leafs32010.8923.4719020111020000.714734000
20Darcy KuemperSabres52210.8763.1128901151210001.000351100
21Jimmy HowardMaple Leafs42200.8872.742410111970000.000043100
22John GibsonPanthers52210.9162.2030000111310000.000051000
23Jonathan QuickJets82600.9142.8847900232690000.000080110
24Thatcher DemkoCanadiens62130.8833.2437100201710000.500260000
25Mike SmithGolden Knights72410.8614.2137100261870000.625870000
26Philipp GrubauerIslanders62310.8982.6633900151470000.500260010
27Thomas GreissHurricanes32100.8842.61184008690011.000334000
28Tuukka RaskFlyers42200.8722.952440012940011.000340000
29Adin HillRed Wings41210.9122.4324700101130000.667342001
30Anton KhudobinSabres21001.0000.0075010320000.000015100
31Carter HuttonKings61500.8913.6831000191750000.000060000
32Craig AndersonCoyotes41210.9142.212440191050000.750441110
33Curtis McElhinneyStars31100.8812.63114205420000.000023000
34Jack CampbellPanthers11000.9581.0060001240000.000015000
35Jake AllenRangers31110.9072.62183008860100.000030010
36Jonathan BernierDevils11000.9372.0060002320000.000014000
37Keith KinkaidBlackhawks11000.9621.0060001260000.000013000
38Malcolm SubbanWild11001.0000.0033000120000.750406000
39Anders NilssonRed Wings20020.8653.28128007520000.800524000
40Anton ForsbergOilers10000.8891.673600190000.000006000
41Carter HartCoyotes10100.9412.0359002340000.000014000
42Cam TalbotKings10000.9472.5547402380000.000006000
43Connor HellebuyckBlackhawks30210.9103.2818300101110010.667331010
44Corey CrawfordAvalanche10001.0000.0035000110010.000007000
45Mikko KoskinenCapitals10000.9473.0020001190000.000007000
46Jaroslav HalakGolden Knights20000.9521.0557001210000.000007000
47Linus UllmarkIslanders10001.0000.0024000100000.000006000
48Petr MrazekBruins30210.8902.94184009820000.333333000