Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Devan DubnykWild3120910.9012.70184403838390201.0004310211
2Frederik AndersenLightning2920540.9192.29172905668130300.86715290423
3Jordan BinningtonHurricanes2417610.9251.82145083445900210.8336247420
4David RittichStars3017730.9262.05166905577700100.81216284533
5Jaroslav HalakGolden Knights2717340.9191.90154623496050100.66718258411
6Carey PriceSharks3216960.9072.81183661869270100.73126320212
7Andrei VasilevskiySenators2615910.9042.84151920727520110.92914266112
8Tuukka RaskFlyers2415520.9082.38138642555990311.0006238211
9Ben BishopBlues2714940.9212.25165264627880110.93716277411
10John GibsonPanthers26141010.9132.47150921627120000.0000255321
11Pekka RinnePenguins31141250.9002.63180140797880230.6673310120
12Henrik LundqvistFlames29131140.9042.65169721757850000.57114283111
13Jacob MarkstromPredators2713860.8932.90161221787310100.84219272100
14Thatcher DemkoCanadiens29131150.8903.15171402908150100.70010293201
15Petr MrazekCoyotes2613830.9172.13152102546470200.500102410132
16Philipp GrubauerIslanders2313720.9112.51131700556200200.7504236211
17Matt MurrayMaple Leafs2212900.8992.85126421605960300.0000219102
18Sergei BobrovskyCanucks25121100.9032.58137221596090101.0006238211
19Braden HoltbyRed Wings2010610.9302.08112321395580010.33331713121
20Carter HuttonBlue Jackets24101310.9002.98133121666570000.7147246021
21Jimmy HowardMaple Leafs1610500.9002.6889601404000000.00001517120
22Juuse SarosOilers2210830.9072.96125600626660110.818112013012
23Marc-Andre FleuryCapitals23101030.9002.66135602606000010.750162310411
24Martin JonesDevils1910720.9042.63109522485000100.700101911211
25Corey CrawfordBruins179500.9122.5088900374200011.00031322012
26Semyon VarlamovDucks219740.9162.28123541475610000.800102011321
27Anton KhudobinSabres148400.9122.2876201293290000.75041220200
28Jonathan BernierDevils138300.9142.2372501273130010.75081118101
29Adin HillCheckers (CAR)157620.9332.0491102314610010.66731514412
30Antti RaantaBruins197830.9172.20109323404820110.500121913321
31Connor HellebuyckBlackhawks2471220.9142.68136543617080210.66732110510
32Jake AllenRangers197920.9102.75111321515690200.50021812121
33Alex StalockDucks126230.9092.7266320303310000.80051120201
34Craig AndersonCoyotes136520.8842.9172301353030000.71471320111
35Darcy KuemperCanadiens2061130.8793.20118121635210010.66792012100
36Thomas GreissBlue Jackets136600.9092.6873901333620011.00031219200
37Mikko KoskinenAvalanche125230.9202.3164942253140000.71471022210
38Jonathan QuickJets2251330.8973.26130500716890000.33332110120
39Joonas KorpisaloRangers125610.9062.7370321323420000.57171218110
40Linus UllmarkIslanders95200.9082.5544701192070101.0009623010
41Tristan JarryJets105500.9093.1157900303310101.00051021101
42Pheonix CopleySenators84300.9022.3743021171730100.0000626001
43Mike SmithGolden Knights94410.8833.6947200292480000.71414825000
44Shane StarrettFlyers94410.9002.8149200232300000.7508823110
45Alexandar GeorgievFlames73310.8832.7142021191630000.0000726100
46Anton ForsbergOilers143720.8813.7074700463860000.00001320010
47Jack CampbellCapitals63200.9012.4629301121210000.0000525100
48James ReimerSabres53000.9212.002400081010000.0000329100
49Casey DeSmithMarlies (TOR)22000.8603.50120207500000.000024000
50Garret SparksPanthers102340.9082.2857900222390000.500695012
51Cory SchneiderEagles (COL)42110.9013.1225020131310000.7147414000
52Keith KinkaidRed Wings102530.8932.8457100272530000.25041016010
53Louis DomingueCanucks102510.8832.8550601242060100.5004823100
54Ilya SamsonovBruins32010.9172.27185007840000.667333000
55Michael DipietroGriffins (DET)62310.8434.6327200211340000.000066100
56Brian ElliottBlues41110.9271.93187016820000.3333329010
57Collin DeliaMonsters (CBJ)61410.8943.5135900211990010.0000611110
58Cam TalbotKings141630.9182.5874460323910010.55691022300
59Curtis McElhinneyStars71310.8982.6527220121180000.0000426000
60Malcolm SubbanWild11001.0000.0033000120000.7504031000
61Mike CondonAvalanche21100.9381.94124004650000.667322100
62Robin LehnerPredators31100.8922.87167018740010.0000227100
63Ryan MillerSharks31000.9024.3982006610000.0000033000
64Sam MontembeaultKings51400.8843.4526100151290000.0000510000
65Aaron DellPenguins20000.9032.3776003310000.0000031000
66Anthony StolarzLightning10000.8504.1943003200000.0000029000
67Anders NilssonBlackhawks90630.8424.4247500352210010.8005925000
68Carter HartRoadrunners (ARI)10100.9412.0359002340000.000016000