Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Frederik AndersenLightning4534740.9182.162664289611770300.867154415653
2Devan DubnykWild50321320.9022.6828714512813030200.81811499642
3Andrei VasilevskiySenators48291330.9202.3827954311113880310.783234612933
4Jordan BinningtonHurricanes47291240.9192.0727871079611800210.840254611830
5Tuukka RaskFlyers47291150.9062.4427506311211870410.850204613313
6Petr MrazekCoyotes50271640.9082.3628980311412350200.667214814242
7Sergei BobrovskyCanucks48271620.9062.5327082311412120200.818224513711
8Jacob MarkstromPredators48261390.9042.6928838312913410310.79224489320
9Jaroslav HalakGolden Knights52261760.9092.3729434611612720210.652235010921
10Pekka RinnePenguins53262160.9152.3431268312214280240.8336533372
11Philipp GrubauerIslanders44261430.9042.6225380011111520200.786144413311
12Ben BishopBlues50251950.9112.5129836612514110220.937165011541
13David RittichStars45231330.9122.362438069610900100.812164117633
14John GibsonPanthers46231570.9092.5027144211312390100.40054513341
15Martin JonesDevils43231640.9012.7823926211111170200.722184314251
16Matt MurrayDucks44231620.8972.8524664211711380410.87584215302
17Carey PriceSharks48221780.9022.9327666213513750200.73330489413
18Darcy KuemperCanadiens49222340.9002.7028636312912860110.800204912420
19Jimmy HowardMaple Leafs2819710.9102.40159821647150000.66762633220
20Connor HellebuyckBlackhawks44182030.9192.4325206510212590210.50064018732
21Joonas KorpisaloRangers39181550.9042.582255429710100000.647173918122
22Juuse SarosOilers34171240.9132.711992009010320110.737193226313
23Henrik LundqvistFlames46162270.9002.7926852112512560200.625244513113
24Marc-Andre FleuryCapitals41161860.9002.7023090310410430010.667274018722
25Tristan JarryJets38161750.9023.0121710410911070101.00053821421
26Thomas GreissBlue Jackets34151520.9092.53187203798640010.923133228602
27Braden HoltbyRed Wings34141330.9212.30190541739280020.33333028232
28Corey CrawfordPenguins32141220.9082.66171300768260010.75082631023
29Anton KhudobinPanthers2413700.9132.25125322475420100.75042038321
30Carter HuttonBlue Jackets36131820.9012.83195421929320000.71473326121
31James ReimerSabres2613910.9012.67141522636350011.00032335302
32Mikko KoskinenAvalanche32131250.9092.511814102768360300.71472929221
33Thatcher DemkoCanadiens33131150.8823.401784021018530100.700102932201
34Semyon VarlamovMaple Leafs32131240.9112.36183341728080000.800103028331
35Jonathan BernierDevils2011300.9172.29107301414930010.786141442101
36Linus UllmarkIslanders1811300.9162.3592102364290100.929141344120
37Alex StalockDucks27101040.9032.97143320717310100.87582335212
38Anthony StolarzLightning1610310.8952.8692441444200001.00031544210
39Anton ForsbergOilers2791330.8943.16154001817620000.909112632410
40Adin HillCheckers (CAR)168620.9332.0497102334960010.66731614412
41Antti RaantaBruins3081430.9042.57156743676950120.500122633321
42Shane StarrettFlyers168510.8962.6783300373570000.75081346110
43Cam TalbotKings3071060.9042.72161280737620040.667182336400
44Craig AndersonSenators177530.9002.6287001383800000.66791445111
45Jake AllenRangers2171020.9102.71119421545990200.50021839121
46Keith KinkaidGriffins (DET)2571160.8952.83142002676360000.37582429030
47Ryan MillerSharks137300.9072.7266100303230010.0000949010
48Sam MontembeaultKings2071200.8863.28102300564920000.00001923101
49Alexandar GeorgievFlames186830.9012.51107641454560100.55691743110
50Pheonix CopleySenators146610.8822.9473642363040100.00001245011
51Curtis McElhinneyStars235950.8943.09108620565280110.500101739002
52Jonathan QuickJets2651330.9023.25140500767750000.33332138120
53Louis DomingueCanucks165710.8733.0981501423310100.71471345100
54Malcolm SubbanWild145420.9102.2165120242660000.75012949000
55Mike SmithGolden Knights155510.9052.9770800353680000.714141050010
56Garret SparksSabres134440.9042.3775900303120000.50061222012
57Jack CampbellCapitals174720.8843.5085801504310010.00001342110
58Mike CondonAvalanche104400.8953.0952401272580100.6673921200
59Brian ElliottBlues103410.9052.4748621202110000.3333752020
60Robin LehnerPredators103600.8863.2259621322800021.0005948100
61Ilya SamsonovBruins (BOS)63210.8823.2636800201700000.667363000
62Connor IngramThunderbirds (FLA)33000.9081.99181206650000.000034000
63Michael DipietroRed Wings73310.8624.5233200251810000.000076100
64Carter HartCoyotes42200.9082.9524400121300001.000246000
65Casey DeSmithMarlies (TOR)22000.8603.50120207500000.000024000
66Eric ComrieHurricanes42200.8843.021990010860000.7504325000
67Cory SchneiderEagles (COL)42110.9013.1225020131310000.7147414000
68Aaron DellBruins91320.8434.1041000281780000.0000751000
69Anders NilssonBlackhawks1811050.8723.9095440624860010.75081744110
70Collin DeliaMonsters (CBJ)61410.8943.5135900211990010.0000611110
71Jonas JohanssonAmericans (BUF)10000.9571.7734001230000.000001000