Ligue de hockey General Manager du Québec

Stats

Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Anthony StolarzDucks21000.9820.57105001560000.000017100
2Semyon VarlamovDevils20000.9760.7778001420010.000007000
3Brandon BussiSharks11000.9571.0060001230000.000016000
4Daniil TarasovStars10010.9501.8565002400000.571712001
5Jonas JohanssonSabres11000.9492.0060002390000.000017001
6Jake OettingerRangers74210.9451.8642000132370000.000071300
7Jordan BinningtonPenguins21100.9442.00120014710000.000026100
8Ilya SamsonovBlue Jackets21100.9422.50120005860000.000021110
9Jesper WallstedtPanthers63200.9422.0033000111900000.000053002
10Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenJets64200.9302.1735901131870000.000061101
11Jacob MarkstromCapitals75110.9292.3743000172390000.778970201
12Sam MontembeaultLightning11000.9292.0060002280000.000016000
13Stuart SkinnerSenators53110.9292.1830301111540000.000053100
14Mackenzie BlackwoodCanadiens75200.9272.3543401172320001.000870101
15Joey DaccordRed Wings42200.9242.262390091180000.000044010
16Joonas KorpisaloFlyers54100.9212.1927401101260000.000054110
17Juuse SarosSabres73400.9212.1541820151900000.000071010
18Jet GreavesHurricanes84210.9212.5045621192400000.000080112
19Thatcher DemkoBlue Jackets33000.9202.33180017870000.000032100
20Andrei VasilevskiyMaple Leafs85120.9192.1048601172110000.500280200
21Filip GustavssonOilers75200.9182.1242400151830000.667370100
22Karel VejmelkaAvalanche73310.9182.8042900202430000.6001071010
23Jakub DobesDucks65100.9182.4936100151840000.000061110
24Kevin LankinenPredators10100.9173.0060003360000.000016000
25Igor ShesterkinKings52210.9162.7230900141670010.400550010
26Scott WedgewoodRed Wings41210.9132.222430091030000.000044000
27Tristan JarryMammoth83500.9132.8947821232630000.000080101
28Lukas DostalKraken84220.9132.8548500232630010.600580011
29Spencer KnightBruins64200.9132.5632800141610000.000062101
30Darcy KuemperStars63210.9123.0431600161810010.750461110
31Sergei BobrovskySharks62220.9122.6036920161820000.600561011
32Frederik AndersenFlames30120.9113.5318700111240000.600534000
33Jeremy SwaymanLightning62400.9083.0335740181950000.000061001
34Carter HartSenators31110.9062.94184209960000.000035100
35Linus UllmarkPenguins62400.9063.1835900192020000.000062000
36Elvis MerzlikinsBlackhawks42200.9062.7623900111170100.000044001
37Vitek VanecekBlackhawks42200.9062.7524000111170000.000044000
38Arvid SoderblomFlyers51300.9023.6026700161640000.000045000
39Logan ThompsonBlues74300.8992.8442300201980010.000070000
40Pyotr KochetkovRangers21010.8972.88125006580000.400527000
41Connor HellebuyckGolden Knights85210.8942.9349121242270000.875881000
42Adin HillFlames42110.8933.7524000151400000.000043100
43Anton ForsbergGolden Knights11000.8933.0060003280000.000018000
44Justus AnnunenBruins31100.8932.40150006560000.000026010
45Marcus HogbergCanucks43000.8903.3021800121090000.000036000
46Yaniv PeretsDevils72500.8903.5134201201810100.000070100
47Cam TalbotAvalanche10100.8893.0060003270000.000017000
48Charlie LindgrenIslanders62310.8883.5731920191700110.600561010
49Ilya SorokinPredators61410.8883.4236900211870000.875861000
50Dustin WolfWild72500.8853.2840200221910010.000070000
51Ville HussoCanucks62400.8834.4932100242060000.000063000
52Joseph WollPanthers31110.8824.311530011930000.000035100
53Devon LeviHurricanes10100.8752.402500180000.000008000
54Laurent BrossoitIslanders20100.8734.00105007550000.000013000
55James ReimerJets10100.8573.0559203210000.000016000
56Jake AllenWild10000.8007.5016002100000.000007000