Ligue de hockey General Manager du Québec

Stats

Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Alex LyonKings43010.9810.542222121070000.667339100
2Anthony StolarzDucks32000.9621.06170203780000.0000212100
3Sam MontembeaultLightning32100.9601.34179014990010.000039100
4Devin CooleyMaple Leafs22000.9561.50120003680000.0000213100
5Philipp GrubauerFlames10000.9552.1428001220000.000006000
6Semyon VarlamovDevils51000.9471.52198005940010.0000014000
7Brandon BussiSharks31010.9471.46164004760000.5004212000
8Jake OettingerRangers128310.9411.9172300233870100.0000121500
9John GibsonKraken22000.9392.00120004660000.0000212000
10Ilya SamsonovBlue Jackets54100.9382.4030000121950000.000054210
11Joel HoferCapitals22000.9382.00120004640000.0000210000
12Jesper WallstedtPanthers116400.9382.0664000223540000.8577104022
13Jonas JohanssonSabres43100.9352.012390081230000.000049001
14James ReimerJets52300.9342.0129821101520000.000059101
15Juuse SarosSabres95400.9341.8854220172590000.000094210
16Jacob MarkstromCapitals107210.9322.1661020223240100.7789102301
17Calvin PickardMammoth30300.9312.351790071020000.0000311100
18Jake AllenWild42100.9302.421980181140100.0000311101
19Filip GustavssonOilers128310.9301.8073301223140000.6258121201
20Jet GreavesHurricanes137410.9252.1475622273620000.0000132312
21Joey DaccordRed Wings42200.9242.262390091180000.0000410010
22Jakub DobesDucks118120.9242.1467200243150000.0000112110
23Andrei VasilevskiyMaple Leafs136520.9232.2278441293770000.5002132300
24Elvis MerzlikinsBlackhawks83320.9222.3548620192440200.500485111
25Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenJets96210.9222.2254001202570000.000095101
26Karel VejmelkaAvalanche83310.9212.7044500202520000.6001076010
27Daniil TarasovStars20110.9202.88125006750000.571727001
28Tristan JarryMammoth115600.9192.7066721303710000.8336113211
29Stuart SkinnerSenators94410.9192.3254342212580000.000095120
30Jordan BinningtonPenguins42200.9152.4824201101180000.000049100
31Vitek VanecekBlackhawks52210.9152.9930100151760000.000058001
32Jeremy SwaymanLightning95400.9152.7853940252930000.000093002
33Lukas DostalKraken126330.9142.5573020313610010.5717122011
34Spencer KnightBruins107300.9142.5157300242790001.0003104201
35Charlie LindgrenIslanders93320.9133.0447320242750110.600585210
36Igor ShesterkinKings94310.9132.5851101222540010.400593111
37Mackenzie BlackwoodCanadiens126500.9122.8567441323630001.0008112101
38Darcy KuemperStars117310.9112.6361601273050010.7504112111
39Frederik AndersenFlames30120.9113.5318700111240000.600534000
40Scott WedgewoodRed Wings104420.9112.4461420252810100.6676104000
41Linus UllmarkPenguins94500.9093.0153900272960000.000094100
42Kevin LankinenPredators31200.9092.67180008880000.0000310000
43Dustin WolfWild114610.9092.5164600272980010.5002113012
44Thatcher DemkoBlue Jackets63210.9072.6636101161720000.000065100
45Connor HellebuyckGolden Knights148420.9062.7585222394170010.8758141201
46Marcus HogbergCanucks54000.9062.8127800131380000.0000411010
47Joonas KorpisaloFlyers94410.9042.7851901242500100.667396110
48Logan ThompsonBlues137600.9032.6978200353620010.0000130000
49Cam TalbotAvalanche63300.9022.9334820171730001.000367010
50Justus AnnunenBruins52200.9002.6826900121200000.0000410010
51Sebastian CossaIslanders41300.8993.7121000131290000.000045100
52Sergei BobrovskySharks124620.8982.8768920333220000.6005122011
53Pyotr KochetkovRangers21010.8972.88125006580000.4005212000
54Ville HussoCanucks113620.8964.0162800424040100.0000114000
55Carter HartSenators51310.8943.3630420171600000.000059100
56Anton ForsbergGolden Knights11000.8933.0060003280000.0000114000
57Arvid SoderblomFlyers71500.8933.7338600242240000.000069000
58Devon LeviHurricanes31110.8912.84148007640000.0000213000
59Joseph WollPanthers42110.8893.6621300131170000.0000410100
60Ilya SorokinPredators102620.8893.4461100353160000.8758103000
61Adin HillFlames104510.8863.6857000353080000.0000103101
62Yaniv PeretsDevils144900.8833.5564202383250100.0000140101
63Laurent BrossoitIslanders20100.8734.00105007550000.000013000
64Dan VladarCanadiens31100.8693.97121008610000.0000211000
65Casey DeSmithOilers10100.8485.0959005330010.0000112000